1. - 10. izlaidumi

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jūs atrodaties sadaļā "Izlaidumi"

1.izlaidums.

 1949.g. audzinātāja - Z.Celmiņa

 

1.   Abiļevičs Jānis

2.   Arāja Zenta

3.   Babre Edīte

4.   Bakarte Ilga

5.   Beire Zilvija

6.   Beļūne Biruta

7.   Blaua Biruta

8.   Dišlere Rita

9.   Elksnīte Velta

10. Jansone Rasma

11. Kamarovskis Imants

12. Kimaskis Bruno

13. Kučpints Jānis

14. Ponteviča Irēna

15. Strika Ārija

16. Upītis Imants

Eksternis

1. Feldmane  Velta

 

2.izlaidums.

Uz sākumu

1950.g. audzinātājs -R.Vilnis

 
  1. Arcimoviča Velta

  2. Bagātā Rasma

  3. Bajinska Kitija  

  4. Baumanis Kārlis

  5. Baumanis Miervalds

  6. Budreika Paulis

  7. Buks Vilnis

  8. Bulavs Valdis

  9. Dambīte Skaidrīte

  10. Depere Veneranda

  11. Kalniņa Ausma

  12. Kleščevskis Ludis

  13. Krūmiņš Jānis

  14. Laiviņš Arnis

  15. Landrāte Aija

  16. Lapiņa Austra

  17. Lasmanis Jānis

  18. Līce Dzidra

  19. Millere Ārija

  20. Parols Alberts

  21. Pavlova Natālija

  22. Stepānova Ruta

  23. Šomka Lidija

  24. Vīksna Evalds

  25. Vītols Osvalds

Eksterņi

1.  Jākobsone Mirdza

2.  Kalvišķis Jānis

3.  Kalvišķe Livija

4.  Krūmiņš Kārlis

5.  Palčevska Valija

6.  Popele Elizebete

7.  Stiprais Rūdolfs

8.  Vītoliņa Alma

9.  Vītoliņš Roberts

 

3.izlaidums

Uz sākumu

1951.g. audzinātāja - E.Reinholde

 

1.   Audriņa Biruta

2.   Auziņa Ņina

3.   Bruno Laimdota

4.   Brūklena Austra

5.   Budreika Jānis

6.   Dāboliņš Elmārs

7.   Eiduka Dzidra

8.   Jurkovska Ināra

9.   Kalveitis Konrāds

10.  Leitlande Brigita

11.  Mūrniece Rūta

12.  Putniņš Arturs

13.  Pūpola Livija

14.  Salguss Elmars

15.  Strada Biruta

16.  Trups Pēteris

17.  Velika Valentina

18.  Žakare Vaira

Eksterņi

1.   Birkens Kārlis

2.   Osītis Ēriks

 

4.izlaidums

Uz sākumu

1952.g. audzinātāja sk.(M.Pilmane) N.Dambe.

 

1.   Audze Dzidra

2.   Berķe Aldona

3.   Broms Tālivaldis

4.   Kupčs Eriks

5.   Laukmalis Laimonis

6.   Lukaševica Biruta

7.   Nebēdnieks Eduards

8.   Pīrāgs Roberts

9.   Pučinskis Uldis

10.  Riekstiņa Gunta

11.  Rudzīte Zinaida

12.  Vītola Arija

13.  Zvaigzne Dzidra

Eksternis

1.  Puķitis Davids

 

5.izlaidums

Uz sākumu 

1953.g. audzinātāja - Z.Celmiņa

 

1.        Abiļeviča Aina

2.        Ābelīte Laima

3.        Berķe Austra

4.        Bluzma Erika

5.        Bulova Velta

6.        Dambītis Uldis

7.        Dzenīte Silvija

8.        Dzērvītis Uldis

9.        Geidāns Imants

10.      Gudženova Vizma

11.      Meija Irma

12.      Melbārdis Artūrs

13.      Pavlova Ustina

14.      Pīrāga Ārija

15.      Porietis Arturs

16.      Smeķe Agrīda

17.      Stelione Jaņīna

18.      Strautiņš Osvalds

19.      Štāle Dzidra

20.      Vecumnieks Edvīns

21.      Vilimaite Eleonora

22.      Zariņa Austra

Eksterne

1.    Upmale Ausma

 

6.izlaidums

Uz sākumu 

1954.g. audzinātāja - V. Nozdrina

 

1.    Audze Ainis

2.    Baranovska Zenta

3.    Domka Velta

4.    Ģērķis Gunārs

5.    Kalniņš Ervins

6.    Krātiņa Velta

7.    Kronītis Austris

8.    Kupča Ināra

9.    Miķēns Valentīns

10.  Pučinskis Gunārs

11.  Pusvāciete Rasma

12.  Rubene Mirdza

13.  Skabs Roberts

14.  Trupa Anna

15.  Vecumniece Elga

 
7.izlaidums

Uz sākumu

1955.g. audzinātāja - E. Reinholde

 

1.  Bajinskis Edgars

2.  Buiķis Miervaldis

3.  Bružika Velta

4.  Dārziņš Vilnis

5.  Griķere Agnita

6.  Jasule Lilija

7.  Jaunzema Maija

8.  Jurušs Dainis

9.  Kalniņa Rasma

10. Kapelis Emīls

11. Kupre Rasma

12. Lasmane Elga

13. Liepkalns Kārlis

14. Miezeris Vilis

15. Pauperis Jānis

16. Riekstiņa Modra

17. Saleniece Rita

18. Sarkisjans Gunārs

19. Sniķis Edvīns

20. Treija Rūta

21. Zeimuls Jānis  

Eksterņi

1.   Makarovs Pēteris

2.   Malceniece Velta

 
8.izlaidums

Uz sākumu

1956.g. audzinātājs - A.Kasinskis.

 

1.   Avotiņa Hedviga

2.   Broks Pēteris

3.   Butāne Mirdza

4.   Kancāne Biruta

5.   Krasovskis Jānis

6.   Ķēniņa Aina

7.   Lazdiņš Uldis

8.   Linītis Ilgvars

9.   Mēnese Alida

10. Spure Miervaldis

11. Treijs Andrejs

12. Upmalis Harijs

13. Vītoliņš Arnis  

Eksterņi

1.   Kadakovskis Metīss

2.   Upmalis Voldemārs

 

9.izlaidums

Uz sākumu

1957.g.  audzinātāja - V.Nozdrina.

 
  1. Abiļeviča Astrīda

  2. Akmene Marija

  3. Avena Mirdza

  4. Baltruma Rasma

  5. Buiķis Valdis

  6. Cīrule    Silvija

  7. Grieķeris Kārlis

  8. Gūtmanis Jānis

  9. Kalva Biruta

  10. Kļaviņa Elga

  11. Krūmiņa Arta

  12. Ķietis Arvīds  

  13. Lazdiņa Ausma

  14. Malceniece Vija

  15. Mašule Genoveva

  16. Prentniece Anna

  17. Priede  Maiga

  18. Staškevics Reinis

  19. Stirāne Elīzabete

  20. Tīce Ārija

 
10.izlaidums  

1958.g. audzinātāja - E.Reinholde.

Uz sākumu

1958.g. audzinātājs - K. Purens.

 
  1. Berķe Vija

  2. Brunova Zenta

  3. Bulavs Elmārs

  4. Cīrule Rita

  5. Drikāne Maija

  6. Grundmane Ruta

  7. Kalva Ērika

  8. Kleščevska Ruta

  9. Kriškāns Jānis

  10. Naberežna Elhenija

  11. Ošiņa Ināra

  12. Siliņa Brigita

  13. Skolniece Gaida

  14. Vasiļonoka Leonora

  15. Vorfolomejevs Kirils

  16. Zariņš Jānis

  17. Znotiņa Rita

 

1.   Beķere  Astrīda

2.   Blusa Biruta

3.   Brasaua Rasma

4.   Brasaua  Zenta

5.   Broks Jānis

6.   Dišlers Ilmārs

7.   Gladuševa Gaida

8.   Groza Anna

9.   Ieleja Inta

10. Jauģietis Andris

11. Kalniņa Ausma

12. Kiope Inta

13. Krūmiņa Velta

14.  Pūpola Valija

15. Roze Haralds

16. Spakovska Benita

17. Sproģis  Aleksis

18. Strads Ilmārs

19. Vaivads Andris

20. Vasiļonoka Lūcija