11. - 20. izlaidumi

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jūs atrodaties sadaļā "Izlaidumi"

11.izlaidums.

 1959.g.  audzinātāja - G.Godiņa.

1959.g.  audzinātāja - M.Linīte.

 

1.    Arāja Sniedze

2.    Balulis Pēteris

3.    Berķis Uldis

4.    Krūmiņa Ruta

5.    Lagzdiņš Hugo

6.    Lote Dzidra

7.    Naglis Viktors

8.    Nebēdniece Aija

9.    Ozoliņa Līga

10.  Pastara Rasma

11.  Paupere Maija

12.  Pūriņa Dzidra

13.  Rautiņa Vija

14.  Sarkisjane Rima

15.  Ušerovskis Juris

16.  Ūdre Anita

17.  Virbale Ilga  

 

Eksternis.

1.    Mežkrūmiņš Arvīds

  1. Bērziņš Jānis

  2. Birste Ārija

  3. Blīve Biruta

  4. Brūvere Vija

  5. Galdiņš Haralds

  6. Gudrā Inta

  7. Ivanova Valija

  8. Jurjāns Ēriks

  9. Kalniņa Elga

  10. Kozlovskis Gedimins

  11. Ļaksa Valija

  12. Mičule Eleonora

  13. Neimane Elga

  14. Pauperis Jānis

  15. Pētersone Zenta

  16. Plepe Aina

  17. Reinsone Sarmīte

  18. Robežniece Ruta

  19. Skurule Irēna

  20. Spoģe Benita

  21. Šidlovskis Jānis

  22. Upelnieks Ojārs

  23. Vasiļonoks Venceslavs

  24. Vērdiķe Aina

12.izlaidums.

 

1960.g . audzinātājs - K.Purens.

Uz sākumu

1960.g . audzinātāja - R.Popele.

 
  1. Aļeiņikova Anna

  2. Jauzeme Silvija

  3. Kļaviņa Ilga

  4. Kohanovičs Jānis

  5. Krūmiņš Guntis

  6. Masāns Valdis

  7. Paegle Biruta

  8. Sniķe Daina

  9. Ušerovskis Andrejs

  10. Zariņš Pēteris

  11. Zavickis Uldis

Eksterņi.

  1. Dorofejeva Aija

  2. Elksnis Edvigs

  3. Peļņiks Pēteris

  4. Sirsniņš Valdis

 

  1. Balule Biruta

  2. Bērziņa Maija

  3. Bišofs Arvīds

  4. Brasaua Vilma

  5. Broka Marija

  6. Caune Vilnis

  7. Griškēna Emīlija

  8. Jakovļeva Ļubova

  9. Kielbickis Romāns

  10. Krākops Ģirts

  11. Kuprāns Nikolajs

  12. Kūms Uldis

  13. Lindenberga Ilga

  14. Lukaševica Vanda

  15. Misiņa Ildze

  16. Naglis Roberts

  17. Ošiņa Zinaida

  18. Pauls Jānis

  19. Reguts Vilnis

  20. Robežniece Austra

  21. Spīdaine Laimdota

  22. Robežnieks Ēriks

  23. Strautiņa Mudīte

  24. Vasiļonoka Zofija

13.izlaidums

 

1961.g. audzinātājs - A.Kasinskis.

Uz sākumu

1961.g. audzinātāja - O.Koleda.

 
  1. Dābola Velta

  2. Dombrovskis Varonis

  3. Druveniece Rūta

  4. Gencas Zigmantas

  5. Greiškalns Kārlis

  6. Holandere Vija

  7. Jēriņa Maija

  8. Krātiņš Pēteris

  9. Kuciņš Jānis

  10. Lakājs Jānis

  11. Lazdiņš Gatis

  12. Līce Maija

  13. Lote Ruta

  14. Purviņa Aina

  15. Ribāka Dzidra

  16. Skrastiņš Kārlis

  17. Spārniņš Gaitis

  18. Stašķeviča Agra

  1. Budena Aija

  2. Dudeka Helēna

  3. Gasiņa Ilze

  4. Graviņa Vaira

  5. Grebeža Lidija

  6. Jelinska Maija

  7. Klodāns Jānis

  8. Lambergs Mārtiņš

  9. Liesma Ilgonis

  10. Lindenberga Velta

  11. Pauperis Oskars

  12. Rauza Andris

  13. Sātniece Mārīte

  14. Siņicina Astra

  15. Urkevics Modris

 

14.izlaidums

 

1962.g.   audzinātājs - K.Lapiņš.

Uz sākumu

1962.g.   audzinātāja - I.Kūma.

 
  1. Balule Zigrīda

  2. Birste Jānis

  3. Gurecka Ženija

  4. Kārkliņa Tamāra

  5. Klinģere Aija

  6. Ķepiņa Daina

  7. Lazdiņa Sarmīte

  8. Monkevičs Jānis

  9. Orlēna Inta

  10. Polāne Laima

  11. Ruģelis Laimonis

  12. Stepens Edvīns

  13. Šupinš Jānis

  14. Ušerovska Baiba

  15. Vendiņa Dzintra

  16. Virbale Ārija

 

  1. Ābols   Vilnis

  2. Baumane   Aina

  3. Birzniece   Aija

  4. Brūvere   Agra

  5. Čevere   Ruta

  6. Eiduka   Paulīna

  7. Graviņš   Jānis

  8. Kiopa   Gunta

  9. Kivleniece   Zenta

  10. Krākupe Māra

  11. Lejiņa Līvija

  12. Linaberga Maija

  13. Mājniece Rita

  14. Mihelsone Maija

  15. Peļņika Vita

  16. Pētersone Taiga

  17. Pusvāciete Aina

  18. Rimele   Ieva

  19. Vorfolomejevs   Jānis

  20. Žakare   Ilizandra

15.izlaidums

 

1963.g. audzinātāja - G. Godiņa

Uz sākumu

 
  1. Anspaka Mudīte

  2. Borovska Astrīda

  3. Borovska Ināra

  4. Bērziņa Lilija

  5. Bērziņš Guntis

  6. Blūzmane Ausma

  7. Celmiņš Miervaldis

  8. Davidāne Ruta

  9. Dāboliņa Laima

  10. Grundmane Selga

  11. Kalvišķis Juris

  12. Kļaviņa Vija 

  13. Krasovska  Astra

  14. Lamberga Ilga

  15. Lapiņa Rita

  16. Linabergs Juris

  17. Lots Jānis

  18. Pauperis Voldemārs

  19. Poļaka Ilga

  20. Rūrāns Žanis

  21. Spīdainis Gunārs

  22. Staķāne Skaidra

  23. Staltmanis Ilgonis

  24. Tučeks Dainis

  25. Vecumniece Dzintra

  26. Zvejniece Ārija

 

16.izlaidums

 

1964.g.  audzinātāja - R. Treija.

Uz sākumu

 
 
  1. Ābols Tālis

  2. Bancāne Dzidra

  3. Bārzdaine Modrīte

  4. Birne Inta

  5. Bruņeniece Inta

  6. Brūveris Juris

  7. Caune Vaira

  8. Caune Valda 

  9. Geidāns Ēvalds

  10. Jūrmalniece Vera

  11. Kalniņa Dzidra        

  12. Koņeševska Veneranda

  13. Kriškāne Astrīda

  14. Liseckis Valdis

  15. Ločmele Ieva

  16. Markovska Valija

  17. Mihelsons Pēteris

  18. Onužāns Jānis

  19. Sirmovičs Jānis

  20. Skrupska Dzintra

  21. Tamane Dzintra

  22. Visnoliņš Kārlis

  23. Zavicka Skaidrīte

  24. Znotiņa Ausma

  25. Žurauska Rita

 

17.izlaidums

 

1965. g. audzinātāja - E. Reinholde.

Uz sākumu

 
 
  1. Alksne Kārlis

  2. Eižvērtiņš Jānis

  3. Ērglis Māris

  4. Graviņa Ruta

  5. Groza Veronika

  6. Kohanovičs Juris

  7. Lazdiņa Lita

  8. Rūtiņa Inta

  9. Skiba Valija

  10. Stelione Brigita

  11. Štāls Valdis

Neklātienes konsultācijas punktā:

  1. Anģēna Līvija

  2. Bremze Lilija

  3. Brūvere Minna

  4. Dābols Ferdinands

  5. Eižvērtiņa Monika

  6. Kalvāne Valija

  7. Matuka Ance

  8. Ribāka Mirdza

  9. Znotiņš Edvīns

18.izlaidums

 

1966.g.  audzinātāja - I.Burjote.

Uz sākumu

1966.g.  audzinātāja - M.Linīte.

 
  1. Antonova Mārīte

  2. Čudars Rolands

  3. Dāboliņa Arta

  4. Jaundālders Valdis

  5. Kaminska Mārīte

  6. Kāpostiņš Gunārs

  7. Kāposts Agris

  8. Kārkliņa Silvija

  9. Korsikovs Genādijs

  10. Krepša Daina

  11. Lisovska Valija

  12. Lukjanovičs Eduards

  13. Masule Ruta

  14. Miezeris Jānis

  15. Piekuss Imants

  16. Popelis Andris

  17. Pučka Vija

  18. Pundure Marija

  19. Purene Elita

  20. Ruskule Janīna

  21. Streņģeniece Astrīda

  22. Streņģeniece Ārija

  23. Šekaļevska Raisa

  24. Veidemane Skaidrīte

  25. Vjakse Ārija

 

  1. Ablēna Ludmila

  2. Bejere Ritma

  3. Čiževska Janīna

  4. Daģis Jānis

  5. Dišlers Jānis

  6. Dudeks Roberts

  7. Eižvertiņa Marta

  8. Gaspars Vilnis

  9. Jurkevica Irma

  10. Kleinbergs Jānis

  11. Kļaviņš Guntis

  12. Krūmiņš Kārlis

  13. Lejiņa Gunta

  14. Martuženoks Māris

  15. Piekuse Ausma

  16. Pozņaks Andris

  17. Priedāja Antra

  18. Purviņa Ērika

  19. Roščenkovs Andrejs

  20. Rudzītis Juris

  21. Sladze Ruta

  22. Sokolovska Lolita

  23. Šķibere Vija

  24. Teivāns Rihards

  25. Tutāns Jānis

  26. Zeltiņa Maija

  27. Znotiņš Valdis

19.izlaidums

   
     

20.izlaidums

 

1968.g audzinātājs - A.Kasinskis

Uz sākumu

 
 

1.     Aperāne Ruta

2.     Balode Silvija

3.     Baļķīte Ināra

4.     Beinarte Lilita

5.     Bremze Dzintra

6.     Brūvere Inta

7.     Danēviča Gunta

8.     Dābola Vija

9.     Dišlers Juris

10.   Dišlers Laimonis

11.   Doroškevičs Valentīns

12.   Grinsone Indra

13.   Jēriņa Anita

14.   Jurkevica Zenta

15.   Kadcina Elita

16.   Kalniņš Guntis

17.   Kastaine Aina

18.   Koņeševskis Juris

19.   Krēsliņa Daina

20.   Malce Inta

21.   Palčevskis Eriks

22.   Pauniņa Valda

23.   Sļadzis Jānis

24.   Spārniņa Dacīte

25.   Spuldzenieks Valdis

26.   Šmuidriņa Valda

27.   Tarvids Jānis

28.   Vaivade Laima

29.   Vavilovs Nikolajs

30.   Vecumniece Ligita

31.   Zandere Ārija

32.   Zavickis Guntis
33.   Zemberga Malda

Eksternis.

  1.   Ozols Andrejs  

 

Konsultgrupa - neklātiene.

1.     Aldiņš Jānis

2.     Balode Valija

3.     Daņiļeviča Valentīna

4.     Dāboliņa Liene

5.     Glindziņa Ruta

6.     Graviņa Aina

7.     Klīve Dzidra